$6.00– Sold Out
Can be used in lotions, shampoos, bath bombs, soap, candles and much more.
Bath Oils, Soap & Bath Gels 5%
Potpourri & Incense 50%
Lotions, Perfumes & Scrubs 5%
Bath Bombs, Salts & Tub Soaks 5%
Cleaning Products 5%
Vegetable Wax & Paraffin Wax 5%
The inci must be named aroma as it contains essential oils & extracts.
It has a natural cool scent. I used it in a cream I made and am interested in using it for a body spritzer and in other products. It came very well packaged. I would buy and use it again.
Love it in my defuser